My First Post! Kenalan Yuk. . .

*angelic face*
Halo!! Semlekum!!
- My Name is Brilliant Givya Ariansari. Just call me Brilli or BeWhy or whatever U waNt! I woNt Bite U, HeHeHe. I have oNly oNe twiN brother. His Name is Ramadhan Rizki Putranto.
Why? So weird right, kemBar tapi NamaNya Beda. Yes Bc I got my Name from my GraNdpa, and Rizki got name from my GraNdma. MeskipuN kita Beda geNder, kita juga puNya BaNyak persamaaN kok. IncludiNg our petite But cute figure! :D *wait? I just said my Bro is cute????*

- Aku dan kembaraNku kelas 1 SMP di SMPN 1 Bangil, umur 13 tahuN.

- HoBiku maiN futsal, Nulis, DengeriN musik, telling story in eNglish (But, maN, I am still learNiNg. Sorry for mistakes), maiN orgeN/ piaNo, and NgiseNgin teMeN. HaHaHa. . .

- MeskipuN iseNg, aku gak lupa Buat Belajar Biar tetep at the top positioN. Kalo gak gitu, Bokap Nyokap Ntar marah besar. HeHe. WAIT! But doNt get them wroNg. They got aNgry cz its their way to love me! I do love them too. .~

People ask why. .
1. keNapa aku leBih macho dari kemBaraN aku? keNapa aku hoBi futsal?
My aNswer is. . NO. I. AM. NOT. Rizki is way Better. Dia jago BaNget maiN Bola sampe dipaNggil aNak-aNak 'Torres' (cz he is as good as FerNaNdo Torres). And I am a usual girl, cuma aku leBih suka aja pakai style ramBut cowok, Biar kompak sama Rizki, Bcoz, why Not? :D

2. People also ask : keNapa pake keruduNg cuma di sekolah aNd aku tomBoy?

Itu aku pake keruduNg kok (pas di sekolah sih) *doeNg.

HeHe. Simply cz hair is every girl's pride...!! I feel like, more attractive w/ my hair exposed or with BaseBall  hat. aNd it could protect U from Ur lacks. . Trus gak lucu kaN kalau pas aku maiN futsal pakai keruduNg? Aku pakai rok di sekolaHg aja kadaNg masiih diketawaiN sama aNak-aNak. HoHo.

ANd... TomBoy? Hm Ive told U that I just prefer 'Boy Style'. Cuma Buat peNampilaN aja kok! Masa cuma gara-gara aku suka maiN futsal & ramBut cepak, terus diBilaNg tomBoy. AsliNya aku Biasa kok, tapi ya gak girly2 amat lah. Hm gimana yaa, if I could say, I am usual But Not basic? hehe.

RamBut dari jamaN Jack Sparrow Belum nyampe CariBBean.
Oh ya, oNe importaNt thiNg!!!

But if U wear veil (keruduNg). . I still respect U and its Not a Big DeaL! It is Ur choice guys. . Who am I to stop you? *wink*

ANd so do I, its my owN choice not to wear veil. KareNa Belum mau aNd Belum siap. We'll.. see how will I look iN the Next 10 years.? . Will I stay the Same? Cool as high as always. Hehe~ huekk.
3. Feel free to talk to me! We caN discuss aBout : football (especially MU and Persija), komik Naruto, CoNaN, DoraemoN, dll (I read aNd collect maNga a lot, my Bedroom is all about comic Books. A LOT), matematika (I really like mathematic, truly deeply madly; supported by my Dad as programmer & lecturer), drama Korea (shuuu) (highlight!!! this is a proof that I am a usual Normal girl!), Vierra, Iwan Fals, MJ, Avril Lavigne,  BePe, CR7, etc. yes, I did mentioN too much. GomeNNe.

4. Uppss tapi jangaN Bicara soal ciNta-ciNta an. Cz aku ilfil lihat aNak pacaraN (huu maaf kalau ada yaNg tersiNgguNg). Apalagi kalau pacaraN yaNg BeBas. NO. just. No.
What Benefit does it BriNg U? Dosa sih kataNya, hehe.. DaN selaiN itu I am oNly 13 year old guys!!! So I am Not iNto 'pacaraN' stuffs like my frieNds do. MeNdiNg kita meNikmati Bersama tampaNg oppa and seNpai aja gimaNa? HeHe. JokiNg guys, I kNow I GOT NO JAMSS.

5.Ive got pretty maNy BestfrieNds. Boys & girls. They are my classmates ( I caNt meNtioN every Name r8?) iNcludiNg Feni Romalyana, Erri Graceva, Welly I Gusti L., 
M. Reza, Hasan Assegaff, Yusvisca Nadira (Anca), Sesilia, Andika Fauziah HapSari, YasiNta, dll.

Actually me, Feni, Graceva, aNd Weli have got pretty weird name, 'D'Cquels'. hahahaha. I am fiNe with it as far as they r righttt hereee beside meeeeeeh.
Kalau sohiB di luar sekolah, ya tetaNggaku mBak MelaN, Ade, IqBal (udah piNdah), DiNa Casilda, Vero, terus mbak Iis juga, mas Anas, mas Lukman, Dirga, Tata, Nadya... mbak Nirma Norma... dkk

You will fiNd me super Nice to you if you also BeiNg gud! I swear. Dont Be harsh and too meaN, I caNt staNd it.
ThaNks for readiNg my first post! This post is BLESSED!!! kkk~

Sweetest regard without sugars, Brilli BeWhy.
Sorry for capslocking every 'N' and 'B', just get to used to it .! .! .!

1 komentar:

  1. U r so cute Brill!!! Aku msh inget pertemuan pertama kt pas masuk SMP, km swag bgt dan cool.hehe. Skrg udh ilang coolnya, udh jadi cewek bijak. U transform so damn good. Sukses!

    ReplyDelete

Follow juga twitter saya @BrilliantGivya :)